Results for Fixture 1, Nov 13th 2010
Results are provisional, please advise of any errors (Error No 20 in 200m U15 girls corrected 19/11)
GP Points | |||||
G8-11 600m | |||||
1 | 167 | Olivia Boulton | Rotherham Harriers &AC | 02:14.1 | 56 |
2 | 63 | Annie Pearson | Barnsley AC | 02:16.2 | 54 |
3 | 160 | Kayley Britten | Rotherham Harriers &AC | 02:16.3 | 54 |
4 | 170 | Grace Harris | Rotherham Harriers &AC | 02:19.7 | 51 |
5 | 115 | Caitlin Harris | Hallamshire H Sheffield | 02:21.9 | 49 |
G8-11 60m | |||||
1 | 12 | Emily Riley | Doncaster AC | 9.8 | 52 |
2 | 163 | Mia Harris | Rotherham Harriers &AC | 10.2 | 46 |
3 | 63 | Annie Pearson | Barnsley AC | 10.3 | 45 |
4 | 225 | Hannah Pratt | City of Sheffield AC | 10.7 | 39 |
5 | 160 | Kayley Britten | Rotherham Harriers &AC | 10.8 | 37 |
6 | 367 | Olivia Sanders | unatt | 10.9 | 35 |
G8-11 150m | |||||
1 | 163 | Mia Harris | Rotherham Harriers &AC | 25.1 | 46 |
2 | 167 | Olivia Boulton | Rotherham Harriers &AC | 25.8 | 41 |
3 | 102 | Ava Jones | Hallamshire H Sheffield | 26.2 | 39 |
4 | 225 | Hannah Pratt | City of Sheffield AC | 26.9 | 37 |
G8-11 long jump | |||||
1 | 12 | Emily Riley | Doncaster AC | 3.38 | 39 |
2 | 160 | Kayley Britten | Rotherham Harriers &AC | 3.01 | 33 |
3 | 167 | Olivia Boulton | Rotherham Harriers &AC | 2.83 | 31 |
4 | 102 | Ava Jones | Hallamshire H Sheffield | 2.82 | 31 |
5 | 225 | Hannah Pratt | City of Sheffield AC | 2.55 | 28 |
6 | 63 | Annie Pearson | Barnsley AC | 2.50 | 28 |
7 | 115 | Caitlin Harris | Hallamshire H Sheffield | 2.29 | 25 |
G8-11 shot | |||||
1 | 102 | Ava Jones | Hallamshire H Sheffield | 3.79 | 32 |
2 | 115 | Caitlin Harris | Hallamshire H Sheffield | 2.86 | 21 |
3 | 12 | Emily Riley | Doncaster AC | 2.41 | 17 |
B8-11 600m | |||||
1 | 199 | Luke Barnes | City of Sheffield AC | 02:03.2 | 56 |
2 | 111 | Luke Parkin | Hallamshire H Sheffield | 02:04.1 | 55 |
3 | 117 | David Lewis | Hallamshire H Sheffield | 02:06.4 | 54 |
B8-11 60m | |||||
1 | 152 | Kaya Walker | Rotherham Harriers &AC | 9.7 | 51 |
2 | 105 | Joshua Francis | Hallamshire H Sheffield | 9.8 | 49 |
3= | 103 | Joshua Humberstone | Hallamshire H Sheffield | 9.9 | 48 |
3= | 61 | Daniel Goodwin | Barnsley AC | 9.9 | 48 |
3= | 60 | Harrison Hall | Barnsley AC | 9.9 | 48 |
6 | 107 | Rudi Schofield | Hallamshire H Sheffield | 10.2 | 43 |
7 | 62 | Joshua Horbury | Barnsley AC | 10.3 | 42 |
8 | 85 | Noel Molyneux | Wombwell SAC | 10.7 | 36 |
9 | 166 | Matthew Stevens | Rotherham Harriers &AC | 10.9 | 33 |
10 | 104 | Thomas Wilkes | Hallamshire H Sheffield | 11.2 | 28 |
11 | 29 | Matti Chorlton | Doncaster AC | 11.3 | 27 |
B8-11 150m | |||||
1 | 152 | Kaya Walker | Rotherham Harriers &AC | 23.3 | 51 |
2 | 60 | Harrison Hall | Barnsley AC | 24.4 | 39 |
3 | 199 | Luke Barnes | City of Sheffield AC | 24.6 | 37 |
4 | 61 | Daniel Goodwin | Barnsley AC | 24.9 | 36 |
5 | 62 | Joshua Horbury | Barnsley AC | 25.5 | 32 |
6 | 166 | Matthew Stevens | Rotherham Harriers &AC | 27.0 | 25 |
7 | 85 | Noel Molyneux | Wombwell SAC | 27.3 | 23 |
8 | 29 | Matti Chorlton | Doncaster AC | 28.0 | 18 |
B8-11 long jump | |||||
1 | 152 | Kaya Walker | Rotherham Harriers &AC | 3.52 | 38 |
2 | 103 | Joshua Humberstone | Hallamshire H Sheffield | 3.36 | 35 |
3 | 60 | Harrison Hall | Barnsley AC | 3.31 | 34 |
4 | 105 | Joshua Francis | Hallamshire H Sheffield | 3.30 | 34 |
5 | 166 | Matthew Stevens | Rotherham Harriers &AC | 3.26 | 33 |
6 | 107 | Rudi Schofield | Hallamshire H Sheffield | 3.24 | 32 |
7 | 61 | Daniel Goodwin | Barnsley AC | 3.22 | 32 |
8 | 199 | Luke Barnes | City of Sheffield AC | 3.13 | 30 |
9 | 62 | Joshua Horbury | Barnsley AC | 3.03 | 29 |
10 | 111 | Luke Parkin | Hallamshire H Sheffield | 2.75 | 26 |
11 | 85 | Noel Molyneux | Wombwell SAC | 2.56 | 24 |
12 | 104 | Thomas Wilkes | Hallamshire H Sheffield | 2.49 | 23 |
13 | 117 | David Lewis | Hallamshire H Sheffield | 2.39 | 22 |
14 | 29 | Matti Chorlton | Doncaster AC | 2.31 | 22 |
B8-11 shot | |||||
1 | 103 | Joshua Humberstone | Hallamshire H Sheffield | 4.58 | 29 |
2 | 105 | Joshua Francis | Hallamshire H Sheffield | 4.46 | 28 |
3 | 117 | David Lewis | Hallamshire H Sheffield | 4.32 | 27 |
4 | 104 | Thomas Wilkes | Hallamshire H Sheffield | 3.41 | 20 |
5 | 111 | Luke Parkin | Hallamshire H Sheffield | 3.34 | 19 |
G11-13 800m | |||||
1 | 323 | Fern Davies | Colwyn Bay AC | 02:44.5 | 53 |
2 | 67 | Taylor Hammond | Barnsley AC | 02:45.8 | 52 |
3 | 11 | Summer Ward | Doncaster AC | 02:56.8 | 43 |
4 | 4 | Emily Barker | Doncaster AC | 02:59.5 | 41 |
5 | 196 | Georgia Oldfield | City of Sheffield AC | 03:01.4 | 40 |
6 | 193 | Megan Storey | City of Sheffield AC | 03:03.8 | 39 |
7 | 282 | Rhia Drewery | Penistone DFR | 03:05.1 | 38 |
8 | 156 | Danielle Lawrance | Rotherham Harriers &AC | 03:15.4 | 35 |
9 | 281 | Hannah Beachill | Penistone DFR | 03:16.2 | 34 |
10 | 78 | Molly Barron | Barnsley AC | 03:36.5 | 28 |
G11-13 60m | |||||
1= | 214 | Rebecca Oliver | City of Sheffield AC | 9.0 | 56 |
1= | 190 | Billie-Jo Harris | City of Sheffield AC | 9.0 | 56 |
3= | 320 | Rachel White | City of York | 9.2 | 53 |
3= | 69 | Beth Schofield | Barnsley AC | 9.3 | 52 |
5= | 82 | Katie Belshaw | Wombwell SAC | 9.3 | 52 |
5= | 330 | Catherine Dwaine | unatt | 9.3 | 52 |
7= | 25 | Darcey Atkinson | Doncaster AC | 9.4 | 50 |
7= | 79 | Ellie Molyneux | Barnsley AC | 9.4 | 50 |
7= | 2 | Kelsey Wilson | Doncaster AC | 9.4 | 50 |
10 | 81 | Hannah Lincoln | Wombwell SAC | 9.5 | 49 |
11 | 28 | Annie Mussett | Doncaster AC | 9.6 | 47 |
12= | 112 | Lydia Thomas | Hallamshire H Sheffield | 9.7 | 46 |
12= | 331 | Megan Sanders | Leeds City | 9.7 | 46 |
12= | 328 | Jessie Mogridge | Leeds City | 9.7 | 46 |
15= | 281 | Hannah Beachill | Penistone DFR | 9.9 | 43 |
15= | 21 | Brogan Watkin-Drury | Doncaster AC | 9.9 | 43 |
15= | 327 | Grace Parchment | unatt | 9.9 | 43 |
18= | 68 | Aiden Bradbury | Barnsley AC | 10.0 | 41 |
18= | 67 | Taylor Hammond | Barnsley AC | 10.0 | 41 |
18= | 324 | Holly Lloyd | Selby | 10.0 | 41 |
18= | 70 | Rose Winspear | Barnsley AC | 10.0 | 41 |
22= | 156 | Danielle Lawrance | Rotherham Harriers &AC | 10.2 | 38 |
22= | 282 | Rhia Drewery | Penistone DFR | 10.2 | 38 |
24= | 280 | Ania Pozorski | Penistone DFR | 10.4 | 35 |
24= | 6 | Cara Wilson | Doncaster AC | 10.4 | 35 |
24= | 26 | Keira Davies | Doncaster AC | 10.4 | 35 |
24= | 106 | Greta Schofield | Hallamshire H Sheffield | 10.4 | 35 |
28= | 169 | Molly Wood | Rotherham Harriers &AC | 10.5 | 34 |
28= | 113 | Megan Lane | Hallamshire H Sheffield | 10.5 | 34 |
30 | 193 | Megan Storey | City of Sheffield AC | 10.6 | 32 |
31 | 78 | Molly Barron | Barnsley AC | 10.8 | 29 |
G11-13 long jump | |||||
1 | 214 | Rebecca Oliver | City of Sheffield AC | 4.09 | 62 |
2 | 2 | Kelsey Wilson | Doncaster AC | 4.05 | 62 |
3 | 213 | Megan Nagy | City of Sheffield AC | 3.91 | 59 |
4 | 79 | Ellie Molyneux | Barnsley AC | 3.84 | 57 |
5 | 190 | Billie-Jo Harris | City of Sheffield AC | 3.81 | 57 |
6 | 81 | Hannah Lincoln | Wombwell SAC | 3.53 | 51 |
7 | 68 | Aiden Bradbury | Barnsley AC | 3.41 | 48 |
8 | 331 | Megan Sanders | Leeds City | 3.39 | 46 |
9 | 82 | Katie Belshaw | Wombwell SAC | 3.35 | 46 |
10 | 25 | Darcey Atkinson | Doncaster AC | 3.31 | 46 |
11 | 67 | Taylor Hammond | Barnsley AC | 3.29 | 44 |
12 | 108 | Gabby Craft | Hallamshire H Sheffield | 3.26 | 44 |
13 | 21 | Brogan Watkin-Drury | Doncaster AC | 3.23 | 44 |
14 | 109 | Caitlin Hawley | Hallamshire H Sheffield | 3.23 | 44 |
15 | 327 | Grace Parchment | unatt | 3.23 | 44 |
16 | 4 | Emily Barker | Doncaster AC | 3.22 | 44 |
17 | 1 | Laura Chappell | Doncaster AC | 3.20 | 44 |
18 | 196 | Georgia Oldfield | City of Sheffield AC | 3.15 | 42 |
19 | 169 | Molly Wood | Rotherham Harriers &AC | 3.07 | 41 |
20 | 324 | Holly Lloyd | Selby | 3.06 | 41 |
21 | 70 | Rose Winspear | Barnsley AC | 2.96 | 37 |
22 | 26 | Keira Davies | Doncaster AC | 2.96 | 37 |
23 | 6 | Cara Wilson | Doncaster AC | 2.94 | 35 |
24 | 11 | Summer Ward | Doncaster AC | 2.94 | 35 |
25 | 106 | Greta Schofield | Hallamshire H Sheffield | 2.89 | 33 |
26 | 113 | Megan Lane | Hallamshire H Sheffield | 2.81 | 32 |
27 | 193 | Megan Storey | City of Sheffield AC | 2.75 | 30 |
28 | 328 | Jessie Mogridge | Leeds City | 2.69 | 28 |
29 | 280 | Ania Pozorski | Penistone DFR | 2.03 | 15 |
G11-13 shot | |||||
1 | 2 | Kelsey Wilson | Doncaster AC | 7.33 | 64 |
2 | 213 | Megan Nagy | City of Sheffield AC | 6.16 | 51 |
3 | 324 | Holly Lloyd | Selby | 5.67 | 44 |
4 | 320 | Rachel White | City of York | 5.63 | 43 |
5 | 28 | Annie Mussett | Doncaster AC | 5.63 | 43 |
6 | 331 | Megan Sanders | Leeds City | 5.49 | 40 |
7 | 68 | Aiden Bradbury | Barnsley AC | 5.43 | 39 |
8 | 26 | Keira Davies | Doncaster AC | 5.39 | 38 |
9 | 6 | Cara Wilson | Doncaster AC | 5.36 | 38 |
10 | 4 | Emily Barker | Doncaster AC | 4.59 | 26 |
11 | 11 | Summer Ward | Doncaster AC | 4.55 | 26 |
12 | 196 | Georgia Oldfield | City of Sheffield AC | 4.54 | 26 |
13 | 108 | Gabby Craft | Hallamshire H Sheffield | 4.23 | 23 |
14 | 109 | Caitlin Hawley | Hallamshire H Sheffield | 4.22 | 23 |
15 | 106 | Greta Schofield | Hallamshire H Sheffield | 3.94 | 20 |
16 | 1 | Laura Chappell | Doncaster AC | 3.84 | 19 |
G11-13 200m | |||||
1 | 213 | Megan Nagy | City of Sheffield AC | 29.8 | 65 |
2 | 190 | Billie-Jo Harris | City of Sheffield AC | 29.9 | 64 |
3 | 82 | Katie Belshaw | Wombwell SAC | 30.0 | 63 |
4 | 320 | Rachel White | City of York | 30.2 | 61 |
5 | 28 | Annie Mussett | Doncaster AC | 30.4 | 59 |
6 | 69 | Beth Schofield | Barnsley AC | 30.5 | 58 |
7 | 214 | Rebecca Oliver | City of Sheffield AC | 30.7 | 56 |
8 | 25 | Darcey Atkinson | Doncaster AC | 30.9 | 54 |
9 | 21 | Brogan Watkin-Drury | Doncaster AC | 31.5 | 51 |
10 | 112 | Lydia Thomas | Hallamshire H Sheffield | 32.0 | 49 |
11 | 323 | Fern Davies | Colwyn Bay AC | 32.1 | 48 |
12 | 81 | Hannah Lincoln | Wombwell SAC | 32.2 | 48 |
13 | 79 | Ellie Molyneux | Barnsley AC | 32.4 | 47 |
14 | 109 | Caitlin Hawley | Hallamshire H Sheffield | 32.7 | 45 |
15 | 108 | Gabby Craft | Hallamshire H Sheffield | 33.1 | 43 |
16 | 281 | Hannah Beachill | Penistone DFR | 33.1 | 43 |
17 | 282 | Rhia Drewery | Penistone DFR | 33.5 | 42 |
18 | 327 | Grace Parchment | unatt | 33.7 | 41 |
19 | 113 | Megan Lane | Hallamshire H Sheffield | 34.4 | 39 |
20 | 1 | Laura Chappell | Doncaster AC | 34.8 | 38 |
21 | 169 | Molly Wood | Rotherham Harriers &AC | 35.4 | 36 |
22 | 280 | Ania Pozorski | Penistone DFR | 36.0 | 34 |
23 | 70 | Rose Winspear | Barnsley AC | 36.3 | 33 |
24 | 78 | Molly Barron | Barnsley AC | 38.4 | 24 |
25 | 219 | Ciara Collins | City of Sheffield AC | 39.1 | 22 |
B11-13 800m | |||||
1 | 329 | James Lonsdale | Worksop | 02:26.0 | 58 |
2 | 194 | Alfie Manthorpe | City of Sheffield AC | 02:27.4 | 58 |
3 | 157 | Kane Smith | Rotherham Harriers &AC | 02:29.7 | 57 |
4 | 159 | Joe Morton | Rotherham Harriers &AC | 02:46.9 | 48 |
5 | 161 | Declan Walker-Smith | Rotherham Harriers &AC | 02:50.2 | 46 |
6 | 195 | Rhys Brown | City of Sheffield AC | 02:52.9 | 46 |
7 | 158 | Jordan Dixon | Rotherham Harriers &AC | 02:56.8 | 44 |
B11-13 60m | |||||
1 | 150 | Jonathan Bilton | Rotherham Harriers &AC | 9.0 | 52 |
2 | 197 | Dan Bell | City of Sheffield AC | 9.1 | 51 |
3 | 13 | Emil Abiad | Doncaster AC | 9.2 | 49 |
4= | 322 | Dylan Craven | Selby | 9.3 | 48 |
4= | 211 | William Stasi | City of Sheffield AC | 9.3 | 48 |
4= | 325 | Tom Lloyd | Selby | 9.3 | 48 |
7= | 194 | Alfie Manthorpe | City of Sheffield AC | 9.6 | 43 |
7= | 192 | Dan Carlisle | City of Sheffield AC | 9.6 | 43 |
7= | 165 | James Mangham | Rotherham Harriers &AC | 9.6 | 43 |
7= | 201 | Morgan Bishell | City of Sheffield AC | 9.6 | 43 |
7= | 64 | Jonnathan Elvidge | Barnsley AC | 9.6 | 43 |
12= | 31 | Kelvin Playfair | Doncaster AC | 9.8 | 40 |
12= | 205 | Ben Longden | City of Sheffield AC | 9.8 | 40 |
14 | 164 | Bradley Langton | Rotherham Harriers &AC | 9.9 | 39 |
15 | 30 | Tom Chorlton | Doncaster AC | 10.4 | 31 |
B11-13 long jump | |||||
1 | 211 | William Stasi | City of Sheffield AC | 4.14 | 54 |
2 | 197 | Dan Bell | City of Sheffield AC | 3.92 | 48 |
3 | 322 | Dylan Craven | Selby | 3.92 | 48 |
4 | 150 | Jonathan Bilton | Rotherham Harriers &AC | 3.69 | 41 |
5 | 205 | Ben Longden | City of Sheffield AC | 3.64 | 39 |
6 | 31 | Kelvin Playfair | Doncaster AC | 3.63 | 39 |
7 | 325 | Tom Lloyd | Selby | 3.62 | 39 |
8 | 192 | Dan Carlisle | City of Sheffield AC | 3.56 | 37 |
9 | 13 | Emil Abiad | Doncaster AC | 3.51 | 36 |
10 | 159 | Joe Morton | Rotherham Harriers &AC | 3.50 | 36 |
11 | 64 | Jonnathan Elvidge | Barnsley AC | 3.49 | 35 |
12 | 194 | Alfie Manthorpe | City of Sheffield AC | 3.34 | 32 |
13 | 201 | Morgan Bishell | City of Sheffield AC | 3.31 | 32 |
14 | 164 | Bradley Langton | Rotherham Harriers &AC | 3.25 | 31 |
15 | 165 | James Mangham | Rotherham Harriers &AC | 3.23 | 30 |
16 | 158 | Jordan Dixon | Rotherham Harriers &AC | 3.22 | 30 |
17 | 161 | Declan Walker-Smith | Rotherham Harriers &AC | 3.13 | 28 |
18 | 30 | Tom Chorlton | Doncaster AC | 2.86 | 25 |
19 | 110 | Joshua Parkin | Hallamshire H Sheffield | 2.75 | 24 |
20 | 195 | Rhys Brown | City of Sheffield AC | 2.39 | 20 |
B11-13 shot | |||||
1 | 157 | Kane Smith | Rotherham Harriers &AC | 7.30 | 56 |
2 | 325 | Tom Lloyd | Selby | 6.61 | 50 |
3 | 150 | Jonathan Bilton | Rotherham Harriers &AC | 6.35 | 48 |
4 | 158 | Jordan Dixon | Rotherham Harriers &AC | 6.08 | 45 |
5 | 159 | Joe Morton | Rotherham Harriers &AC | 4.55 | 33 |
6 | 161 | Declan Walker-Smith | Rotherham Harriers &AC | 4.47 | 32 |
7 | 164 | Bradley Langton | Rotherham Harriers &AC | 4.39 | 31 |
8 | 165 | James Mangham | Rotherham Harriers &AC | 3.81 | 26 |
9 | 110 | Joshua Parkin | Hallamshire H Sheffield | 3.68 | 23 |
10 | 13 | Emil Abiad | Doncaster AC | 3.50 | 20 |
B11-13 200m | |||||
1 | 197 | Dan Bell | City of Sheffield AC | 30.1 | 47 |
2 | 322 | Dylan Craven | Selby | 30.7 | 44 |
3 | 211 | William Stasi | City of Sheffield AC | 30.7 | 44 |
4 | 64 | Jonnathan Elvidge | Barnsley AC | 31.3 | 42 |
5= | 31 | Kelvin Playfair | Doncaster AC | 31.4 | 41 |
5= | 192 | Dan Carlisle | City of Sheffield AC | 31.4 | 41 |
7 | 157 | Kane Smith | Rotherham Harriers &AC | 32.0 | 39 |
8 | 201 | Morgan Bishell | City of Sheffield AC | 32.8 | 37 |
9 | 30 | Tom Chorlton | Doncaster AC | 33.2 | 35 |
10 | 205 | Ben Longden | City of Sheffield AC | 33.4 | 35 |
11 | 195 | Rhys Brown | City of Sheffield AC | 33.8 | 33 |
12 | 110 | Joshua Parkin | Hallamshire H Sheffield | 37.7 | 23 |
G13-15 800m | |||||
1 | 153 | Charlotte Dodds | Rotherham Harriers &AC | 02:34.6 | 65 |
2 | 221 | Sophie Taylor | City of Sheffield AC | 02:34.9 | 65 |
3 | 15 | Elli Stothard | Doncaster AC | 02:35.3 | 64 |
4 | 171 | Beth Taylor | Rotherham Harriers &AC | 02:38.3 | 61 |
5 | 73 | Hayley Townend | Barnsley AC | 02:40.0 | 60 |
6 | 365 | Nicola Sawyer | Leeds City | 02:41.7 | 58 |
7 | 5 | Lucy Chappell | Doncaster AC | 02:44.9 | 55 |
8 | 3 | Chloe Bewley | Doncaster AC | 02:50.4 | 53 |
9 | 168 | Emily Walker | Rotherham Harriers &AC | 03:00.7 | 49 |
G13-15 60m | |||||
1 | 212 | Kristie Edwards | City of Sheffield AC | 8.2 | 85 |
2= | 362 | Heidi Jackson | Alsager | 8.5 | 73 |
2= | 217 | Rebecca Hall | City of Sheffield AC | 8.5 | 73 |
4 | 321 | Eleanor Rawson | 2DASH | 8.7 | 69 |
5 | 162 | Ellena Freeman | Rotherham Harriers &AC | 8.8 | 67 |
6= | 326 | Sian Gilmartin-Green | Leeds | 9.0 | 63 |
6= | 116 | Francesca Shaw | Hallamshire H Sheffield | 9.0 | 63 |
8= | 71 | Keeley Horbury | Barnsley AC | 9.1 | 62 |
8= | 226 | Millie Skinner | City of Sheffield AC | 9.1 | 62 |
8= | 210 | Sarah Lee Liggett | City of Sheffield AC | 9.1 | 62 |
8= | 215 | Tatenda Chiadzwa | City of Sheffield AC | 9.1 | 62 |
12= | 17 | Abigail Cliff | Doncaster AC | 9.2 | 60 |
12= | 207 | Rebekah Cope | City of Sheffield AC | 9.2 | 60 |
14= | 83 | Emily Copley | Wombwell SAC | 9.5 | 56 |
14= | 361 | Bethan Heath | City of Stoke AC | 9.5 | 56 |
16 | 101 | Charlotte Mather | Hallamshire H Sheffield | 9.9 | 50 |
17 | 86 | Holly Taylor | Wombwell SAC | 10.0 | 48 |
18 | 87 | Samantha Rowson | Wombwell SAC | 10.5 | 41 |
19 | 80 | Rebecca Thorp | Wombwell SAC | 10.6 | 39 |
20 | 74 | Charlotte Wallace | Barnsley AC | 10.9 | 35 |
G13-15 long jump | |||||
1 | 5 | Lucy Chappell | Doncaster AC | 4.63 | 73 |
2 | 217 | Rebecca Hall | City of Sheffield AC | 4.52 | 71 |
3 | 210 | Sarah Lee Liggett | City of Sheffield AC | 4.31 | 67 |
4 | 326 | Sian Gilmartin-Green | Leeds | 4.29 | 66 |
5 | 162 | Ellena Freeman | Rotherham Harriers &AC | 4.23 | 65 |
6 | 72 | Melissa Macey | Barnsley AC | 4.21 | 65 |
7 | 171 | Beth Taylor | Rotherham Harriers &AC | 4.16 | 64 |
8 | 15 | Elli Stothard | Doncaster AC | 4.00 | 61 |
9 | 208 | Niamh Hardy | City of Sheffield AC | 3.96 | 60 |
10 | 215 | Tatenda Chiadzwa | City of Sheffield AC | 3.94 | 59 |
11 | 221 | Sophie Taylor | City of Sheffield AC | 3.81 | 57 |
12 | 3 | Chloe Bewley | Doncaster AC | 3.79 | 56 |
13 | 361 | Bethan Heath | City of Stoke AC | 3.79 | 56 |
14 | 101 | Charlotte Mather | Hallamshire H Sheffield | 3.75 | 56 |
15 | 365 | Nicola Sawyer | Leeds City | 3.70 | 55 |
16 | 80 | Rebecca Thorp | Wombwell SAC | 3.57 | 52 |
17 | 153 | Charlotte Dodds | Rotherham Harriers &AC | 3.48 | 50 |
18 | 73 | Hayley Townend | Barnsley AC | 3.34 | 46 |
19 | 74 | Charlotte Wallace | Barnsley AC | 3.24 | 44 |
20 | 86 | Holly Taylor | Wombwell SAC | 3.04 | 39 |
21 | 87 | Samantha Rowson | Wombwell SAC | 3.01 | 39 |
22 | 83 | Emily Copley | Wombwell SAC | 2.98 | 37 |
50 | |||||
G13-15 shot | 46 | ||||
1 | 86 | Holly Taylor | Wombwell SAC | 7.39 | 64 |
2 | 365 | Nicola Sawyer | Leeds City | 7.29 | 63 |
3 | 210 | Sarah Lee Liggett | City of Sheffield AC | 6.93 | 60 |
4 | 72 | Melissa Macey | Barnsley AC | 6.49 | 55 |
5 | 5 | Lucy Chappell | Doncaster AC | 6.49 | 55 |
6 | 171 | Beth Taylor | Rotherham Harriers &AC | 5.95 | 50 |
7 | 221 | Sophie Taylor | City of Sheffield AC | 5.39 | 44 |
8 | 207 | Rebekah Cope | City of Sheffield AC | 5.27 | 43 |
9 | 208 | Niamh Hardy | City of Sheffield AC | 5.25 | 43 |
10 | 87 | Samantha Rowson | Wombwell SAC | 5.00 | 41 |
11 | 80 | Rebecca Thorp | Wombwell SAC | 4.70 | 35 |
12 | 3 | Chloe Bewley | Doncaster AC | 4.46 | 30 |
13 | 74 | Charlotte Wallace | Barnsley AC | 4.46 | 30 |
G13-15 200m | |||||
1 | 212 | Kristie Edwards | City of Sheffield AC | 26.4 | 83 |
2= | 362 | Heidi Jackson | Alsager | 27.4 | 73 |
2= | 217 | Rebecca Hall | City of Sheffield AC | 27.4 | 73 |
4 | 321 | Eleanor Rawson | 2DASH | 28.3 | 64 |
5= | 162 | Ellena Freeman | Rotherham Harriers &AC | 28.9 | 58 |
5= | 326 | Sian Gilmartin-Green | Leeds | 28.9 | 58 |
7 | 71 | Keeley Horbury | Barnsley AC | 29.2 | 55 |
8 | 116 | Francesca Shaw | Hallamshire H Sheffield | 29.8 | 49 |
9 | 17 | Abigail Cliff | Doncaster AC | 29.9 | 48 |
10 | 208 | Niamh Hardy | City of Sheffield AC | 30.0 | 47 |
11 | 207 | Rebekah Cope | City of Sheffield AC | 30.1 | 46 |
12 | 215 | Tatenda Chiadzwa | City of Sheffield AC | 30.2 | 45 |
13 | 153 | Charlotte Dodds | Rotherham Harriers &AC | 30.6 | 41 |
14= | 83 | Emily Copley | Wombwell SAC | 31.1 | 37 |
14= | 361 | Bethan Heath | City of Stoke AC | 31.1 | 37 |
16 | 15 | Elli Stothard | Doncaster AC | 31.4 | 36 |
17= | 73 | Hayley Townend | Barnsley AC | 31.5 | 35 |
17= | 220 | Megan Crehan | City of Sheffield AC | 31.5 | 35 |
19 | 101 | Charlotte Mather | Hallamshire H Sheffield | 31.6 | 35 |
20 | 72 | Melissa Macey | Barnsley AC | 32.2 | 32 |
21 | 168 | Emily Walker | Rotherham Harriers &AC | 34.2 | 23 |
B13-15 800m | |||||
1 | 16 | Kye Stothard | Doncaster AC | 02:21.5 | 67 |
2 | 218 | Evan Webb | City of Sheffield AC | 02:21.5 | 67 |
3 | 360 | Sam Convery | Wakefield | 02:21.7 | 67 |
4 | 27 | Daniel Hardman | Doncaster AC | 02:32.4 | 60 |
5 | 32 | Elliott Tong | Doncaster AC | 02:32.8 | 60 |
6 | 206 | Ross Longden | City of Sheffield AC | 02:32.9 | 60 |
7 | 227 | Joe Hobson | City of Sheffield AC | 02:33.7 | 60 |
8 | 151 | Shay Walker | Rotherham Harriers &AC | 02:33.9 | 60 |
9 | 363 | Josh Brown | Rothwell Harriers | 02:35.5 | 59 |
10 | 200 | Harry Huddart | City of Sheffield AC | 02:37.9 | 58 |
11 | 198 | Kyle Sales | City of Sheffield AC | 02:55.1 | 50 |
B13-15 60m | |||||
1 | 204 | Josiah Filleul | City of Sheffield AC | 8.1 | 72 |
2 | 332 | Finlay Fuller | Leeds City | 8.1 | 72 |
3 | 222 | Obi Ezi | City of Sheffield AC | 8.3 | 64 |
4 | 76 | Lewis Paley | Barnsley AC | 8.3 | 64 |
5 | 23 | Joe McGrath | Doncaster AC | 8.4 | 60 |
6 | 334 | Jacob Fincham-Dukes | Harrogate | 8.5 | 58 |
7 | 24 | James Harker | Doncaster AC | 8.5 | 58 |
8 | 100 | Sam Lawford | Hallamshire H Sheffield | 8.7 | 53 |
9 | 200 | Harry Huddart | City of Sheffield AC | 8.7 | 53 |
10 | 7 | Jamie Canning | Doncaster AC | 8.7 | 53 |
11 | 20 | Jordan Woodall | Doncaster AC | 8.8 | 51 |
12 | 151 | Shay Walker | Rotherham Harriers &AC | 8.9 | 50 |
13 | 202 | Cormack Lever | City of Sheffield AC | 9.1 | 47 |
14 | 198 | Kyle Sales | City of Sheffield AC | 9.4 | 42 |
15 | 366 | Harris Hammeed | Leeds City | 9.4 | 42 |
16 | 19 | Nathan Ward | Doncaster AC | 9.5 | 41 |
17 | 114 | Edward Lane | Hallamshire H Sheffield | 9.6 | 39 |
18 | 18 | Christian Grant | Doncaster AC | 9.6 | 39 |
19 | 203 | Samuel Filleul | City of Sheffield AC | 9.9 | 35 |
B13-15 long jump | |||||
1 | 204 | Josiah Filleul | City of Sheffield AC | 5.59 | 78 |
2 | 334 | Jacob Fincham-Dukes | Harrogate | 5.04 | 67 |
3 | 332 | Finlay Fuller | Leeds City | 4.78 | 62 |
4 | 16 | Kye Stothard | Doncaster AC | 4.73 | 61 |
5 | 27 | Daniel Hardman | Doncaster AC | 4.65 | 60 |
6 | 202 | Cormack Lever | City of Sheffield AC | 4.56 | 58 |
7 | 227 | Joe Hobson | City of Sheffield AC | 4.44 | 55 |
8 | 206 | Ross Longden | City of Sheffield AC | 4.41 | 55 |
9 | 24 | James Harker | Doncaster AC | 4.31 | 53 |
10 | 20 | Jordan Woodall | Doncaster AC | 4.19 | 50 |
11 | 114 | Edward Lane | Hallamshire H Sheffield | 4.09 | 48 |
12 | 366 | Harris Hammeed | Leeds City | 4.02 | 46 |
13 | 18 | Christian Grant | Doncaster AC | 3.82 | 40 |
14 | 203 | Samuel Filleul | City of Sheffield AC | 3.68 | 36 |
15 | 19 | Nathan Ward | Doncaster AC | 3.50 | 31 |
B13-15 shot | |||||
1 | 227 | Joe Hobson | City of Sheffield AC | 7.57 | 43 |
2 | 202 | Cormack Lever | City of Sheffield AC | 7.41 | 41 |
3 | 7 | Jamie Canning | Doncaster AC | 6.96 | 37 |
4 | 222 | Obi Ezi | City of Sheffield AC | 6.06 | 30 |
5 | 203 | Samuel Filleul | City of Sheffield AC | 5.42 | 25 |
B13-15 200m | |||||
1 | 204 | Josiah Filleul | City of Sheffield AC | 25.2 | 68 |
2 | 27 | Daniel Hardman | Doncaster AC | 26.6 | 60 |
3 | 24 | James Harker | Doncaster AC | 27.0 | 58 |
4 | 222 | Obi Ezi | City of Sheffield AC | 27.3 | 56 |
5 | 23 | Joe McGrath | Doncaster AC | 27.4 | 56 |
6= | 100 | Sam Lawford | Hallamshire H Sheffield | 27.5 | 55 |
6= | 16 | Kye Stothard | Doncaster AC | 27.5 | 55 |
8 | 76 | Lewis Paley | Barnsley AC | 27.6 | 55 |
9 | 20 | Jordan Woodall | Doncaster AC | 28.0 | 53 |
10 | 7 | Jamie Canning | Doncaster AC | 28.1 | 52 |
11= | 151 | Shay Walker | Rotherham Harriers &AC | 28.3 | 51 |
11= | 206 | Ross Longden | City of Sheffield AC | 28.3 | 51 |
13 | 218 | Evan Webb | City of Sheffield AC | 28.9 | 48 |
14 | 32 | Elliott Tong | Doncaster AC | 29.7 | 44 |
15 | 114 | Edward Lane | Hallamshire H Sheffield | 30.3 | 41 |
16 | 198 | Kyle Sales | City of Sheffield AC | 30.8 | 39 |
17 | 18 | Christian Grant | Doncaster AC | 31.0 | 38 |
18 | 19 | Nathan Ward | Doncaster AC | 32.2 | 34 |
Fixture 1 results 13th Nov 2010